1998-1999
|
|
|
Grand Royal Matron | Helen McInerny | Dansville |
Grand Royal Patron | Henry Wagner | Yaphank |
Grand Associate Matron | Alma Chasse | Franklin Sq |
Grand Associate Patron | Carl McGee | Niagara Falls |
Grand Treasurer | June Cullison | New Windsor |
Grand Secretary | D.Jean MacLeod | Whitehall |
Grand Conductress | Diane Minnard | Cortland |
Grand Associate Conductress | Beverly Utter | Lockport |
Grand Treasurer Emeritus | Jack P. Bradt | Medford,OR |
Grand Trustee-Chairman
Term Expires 1999 |
Myra Bledsoe | Wellsville |
Grand Trustee - Co- Chairman
Term Expirers 2000 |
Gordon W. Kent | Hurley |
Grand Trustee- 1 Year
Term Expires 1999 |
Elmer Hagelberger | Hamburg |
Grand Trustee -1 Year
Term Expires 1999 |
Adele D'Auria | Lockport |
Grand Trustee - 3 Year
Term Expires 2001 |
Rosemary J. Hyatt | Kingston |
Chief Commissioner of Appeal | Andrew Finneran | Stone Ridge |
Commissioner of Appeal
Term Expires 1999 |
Gerald Parliman | LaGrangeville |
Commissioner of Appeal
Term Expires 1999 |
Margaret Filiberto | Amsterdam |
Commissioner of Appeal
Term Expires 2000 |
Joyce Good | Grand Island |
Commissioner of Appeal
Term Expires 2000 |
Gloria Wallace | Schenectady |
Grand Standard Bearer | Elizabeth Evans | Hamburg |
Grand Marshal | Alfred Veryssel | Medford |
Grand Marshal in the East | Jo Alloy | Laurens, SC |
Grand Marshal in the West | Kathleen Gibbins | Troy |
Grand Prelate | Douglas Martin | Rome |
Grand Lecturer | Mary Jane Ford | Mt. Morris |
Grand Truth | Margaret Snyder | Olean |
Grand Faith | Berta Chupp | Binghamton |
Grand Wisdom | Esther Martone | Delmar |
Grand Charity | Lori Agnew | Galway |
Grand Historian | Emily McKechnie | Valhalla |
Grand Fraternal Correspondent | Doris Hillman | Bath |
Grand Page | Joyce Brush | Bath |
Grand Crown Bearer | Cheryl Knowles | Bath |
Grand Sword Bearer | Steven Smith | Kennedy |
Grand Musician | Patricia Petty | W. Williamson |
Grand Warder | Ella Nicholson | Wellsville |
Grand Sentinel | Robert Turo | Hagaman |